Startseite
Aktuelles
Über uns
Walking
Vorstand
Impressum
Termine
Trainingszeiten
Kontakt

 

 

 

                                                                                           

Berichte und Bilder 2012

Datum Veranstaltung
31.12. Silvesterlauf Run 4 Fun Rödermark
30.12. Spiridon Silvesterlauf Frankfurt
15.12. Seligenstadt Winterlaufserie 2. Lauf
09.12. Wintercross Goldbach 6. Lauf
02.12. Wintercross Goldbach 5. Lauf
01.12. Winterlaufserie Rodgau-Jügesheim 2. Lauf
25.11. Wintercross Goldbach 4. Lauf
25.11. Sportlerehrung der TGS
18.11. Wintercross Goldbach 3. Lauf
17.11. Seligenstadt Winterlaufserie 1. Lauf
11.11. Wintercross Goldbach 2. Lauf
10.11. Zeiler Waldmarathon
04.11. Wintercross Goldbach 1. Lauf
03.11. Winterlaufserie Rodgau-Jügesheim 1. Lauf
28.10. Frankfurt-Marathon
21.10. Hexenlauf Weißkirchen
14.10. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf
07.10. Chicago Marathon
07.10. Budapest Marathon
07.10. Aschaffenburger Halbmarathon
03.10. Volkslauf Traisa
23.09. Churfranken-Trailrun Miltenberg bis Sulzbach
23.09. Altköniglauf Kronberg
22.09. Rodheimer Volkslauf
16.09. Hugenottenlauf Neu-Isenburg
09.09. Lauftag Landkreis Miltenberg
09.09. Kiel.Lauf
08./09.09. 24-Stunden-Lauf Rodgau-Dudenhofen
02.09. Volkslauf Mühlheim
01.09. Marouan-Graine-Gedächtnislauf
26.08. Koberstädter Marathon
25.08. Schottener Stauseelauf
11.08. Güttersbacher Volkslauf
29.07. Hausener Volks-Waldlauf
22.07. Erlenbach Barbarossalauf
21.07. Women's Run Frankfurt
14.07. Stockholm Jubilee Marathon
13.07. Rotary-Benefizlauf Aschaffenburg
08.07. Sefra-Lauf Aschaffenburg
24.06. Aletsch Halbmarathon
23.06. Spitz-Älthemer Volkslauf
17.06. Volkslauftage Urberach
07.-09.06. Brüder-Grimm-Lauf
08./09.06. Bieler Lauftage
03.06. Steinberger Volkslauf
26.05. Schwanheimer Pfingstlauf
20.05. Römerlauf Obernburg
20.05. Drei-Länder-Lauf Basel
20.05. Knastmarathon Darmstadt
13.05. HR4 Walking Tag in Bad Soden/Taunus
11.05. HVB-Citylauf Aschaffenburg
06.05. Limeslauf Großkrotzenburg
22.04. London Marathon
22.04. WumboR-Lauf Rödermark
09.04. Osterlauf Rodgau-Jügesheim
01.04. Seligenstädter EVO-Wasserlauf
25.03. Schneller Zehner Niederrodenbach
25.03. Kieler Hochbrückenlauf
18.03. Maratona di Roma
18.03. Wintersteinlauf Friedberg
11.03. Frankfurter Lufthansa-Halbmarathon
04.03. Offenbacher Rosenhöhe-Waldlauf mit Kreiscrosslaufmeisterschaften
26.02. Wintercrosslauf Wallernhausen
18.02. Winterlaufserie Seligenstadt
04.02. Winterlaufserie Rodgau-Jügesheim
28.01. Rodgau-Ultramarathon
27.01. Siegerehrung Rosbacher Main-Lauf-Cup 2011
22.01. Wintercross Goldbach
21.01. Winterlaufserie Seligenstadt
05.01. Winterlaufserie Rodgau-Jügesheim
   
   
   
Copyright © 2007 TGS Er und Sie Run and Walk
Last modified: 18-Mrz-2015